X
Lingua:

Anteprime Calcistiche RSS

Partite di Calcio Precedenti

11-12-2017, lunedì
Super Lig
18.00 Konyaspor 2 : 0 Karabukspor
Primera División
01.30 Estudiantes 0 : 1 Boca Juniors
Premier League
17.30 FK Akhmat 0 : 0 Zenit St. Petersburg
17.30 Tosno 1 : 3 Lokomotiv Moscow
10-12-2017, domenica
Premier League
13.00 Southampton 1 : 1 Arsenal
15.15 Liverpool 1 : 1 Everton
17.30 Manchester United 1 : 2 Manchester City
Bundesliga
13.30 FC Cologne 3 : 4 Freiburg
15.30 Hannover 96 2 : 0 Hoffenheim
18.00 Augsburg 1 : 1 Hertha Berlin
La Liga
12.00 Real Sociedad 0 : 2 Malaga
16.15 Real Betis 0 : 1 Atletico Madrid
18.30 Levante 1 : 2 Athletic Bilbao
20.45 Villarreal 0 : 2 Barcelona
Serie A
12.30 Chievo 0 : 0 Roma
15.00 Udinese 2 : 0 Benevento
15.00 SPAL 2013 2 : 2 Verona
15.00 Napoli 0 : 0 Fiorentina
18.00 Sassuolo 2 : 1 Crotone
20.45 AC Milan 2 : 1 Bologna
Eredivisie
12.30 Roda 2 : 2 FC Groningen
14.30 Sparta Rotterdam vs Vitesse
14.30 FC Utrecht vs Feyenoord
17.00 Ajax 3 : 0 PSV Eindhoven
Super Lig
12.00 Osmanlispor FK 3 : 0 Alanyaspor
14.30 Sivasspor 1 : 0 Istanbul Basaksehir
17.30 Kayserispor 1 : 1 Besiktas
Liga NOS
17.00 Portimonense 0 : 1 Chaves
19.00 Belenenses 1 : 1 Pacos de Ferreira
21.15 Vitoria de Setubal 0 : 5 FC Porto
Ligue 1
15.00 Amiens 1 : 2 Lyon
17.00 Nantes 1 : 2 Nice
21.00 Marseille 3 : 0 Saint-Etienne
Primera División
01.30 Arsenal Sarandi 1 : 2 Independiente
21.00 Rosario Central 1 : 0 Newells Old Boys
23.15 Racing Club 3 : 1 Gimnasia LP
23.15 Colon 0 : 2 Talleres
Premier League
12.00 Amkar 1 : 3 FC Krasnodar
14.30 Spartak Moscow 3 : 0 CSKA Moscow
17.00 FC Rostov 1 : 0 FC Ufa
09-12-2017, sabato
Premier League
13.30 West Ham 1 : 0 Chelsea
16.00 Tottenham 5 : 1 Stoke
16.00 Swansea 1 : 0 West Bromwich Albion
16.00 Huddersfield 2 : 0 Brighton
16.00 Crystal Palace 2 : 2 Bournemouth
16.00 Burnley 1 : 0 Watford
18.30 Newcastle United 2 : 3 Leicester
Bundesliga
15.30 RasenBallsport Leipzig 2 : 2 Mainz 05
15.30 Borussia Dortmund 1 : 2 Werder Bremen
15.30 Hamburger SV 0 : 0 Wolfsburg
15.30 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 : 1 Bayern Munich
18.30 Borussia M.Gladbach 1 : 1 Schalke 04
La Liga
13.00 Getafe 0 : 0 Eibar
16.15 Real Madrid 5 : 0 Sevilla
18.30 Deportivo La Coruna 1 : 0 Leganes
20.45 Valencia 2 : 1 Celta Vigo
Serie A
18.00 Cagliari 2 : 2 Sampdoria
20.45 Juventus 0 : 0 Inter
Championship
16.00 Barnsley 0 : 3 Derby
16.00 Aston Villa 0 : 0 Millwall
16.00 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 : 0 Sunderland
16.00 Queens Park Rangers 1 : 3 Leeds
16.00 Nottingham Forest 3 : 2 Bolton
16.00 Middlesbrough 2 : 0 Ipswich
16.00 Hull 3 : 2 Brentford
16.00 Fulham 1 : 0 Birmingham
16.00 Burton 1 : 2 Preston
18.30 Norwich 3 : 1 Sheffield Wednesday
Eredivisie
18.30 SC Heerenveen 2 : 2 VVV-Venlo
19.45 Excelsior 1 : 2 PEC Zwolle
19.45 AZ Alkmaar 5 : 0 Heracles
20.45 Twente 2 : 3 ADO Den Haag
Super Lig
12.00 Yeni Malatyaspor 2 : 3 Goztepe
12.00 Kasimpasa 0 : 3 Trabzonspor
14.30 Antalyaspor 1 : 1 Genclerbirligi
17.30 Galatasaray 4 : 2 Akhisar Belediyespor
Liga NOS
17.00 Aves 0 : 1 Tondela
19.15 Benfica 3 : 1 Estoril
21.30 Boavista 1 : 3 Sporting CP
Ligue 1
17.00 Paris Saint Germain 3 : 1 Lille
20.00 Toulouse 2 : 0 Caen
20.00 Monaco 3 : 2 Troyes
20.00 Metz 1 : 1 Rennes
20.00 Guingamp 4 : 0 Dijon
20.00 Angers 1 : 1 Montpellier
Primera División
01.30 Belgrano 1 : 0 Huracan
21.00 Banfield 2 : 3 Argentinos Juniors
Premier League
12.00 Dinamo Moscow 2 : 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
14.30 Rubin Kazan 3 : 1 SKA-Khabarovsk
Major League Soccer
22.00 Toronto FC 2 : 0 Seattle Sounders FC
08-12-2017, venerdì
Bundesliga
20.30 VfB Stuttgart 0 : 2 Bayer Leverkusen
La Liga
21.00 Alaves 2 : 0 Las Palmas
Championship
20.45 Sheffield United 1 : 2 Bristol City
Eredivisie
20.00 Willem II 1 : 1 NAC Breda
Super Lig
18.00 Bursaspor 0 : 1 Fenerbahce
Liga NOS
21.30 Rio Ave 2 : 1 Moreirense
Ligue 1
20.45 Bordeaux 0 : 3 Strasbourg
Primera División
21.00 Temperley 2 : 1 Tigre
23.15 Patronato de Parana 1 : 0 Olimpo
Premier League
15.30 Ural 1 : 1 Arsenal Tula
07-12-2017, giovedì
UEFA Europa League
19.00 FC Copenhagen 2 : 0 FC Sheriff
19.00 Istanbul Basaksehir 2 : 1 Braga
19.00 Hoffenheim 1 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
19.00 Slavia Prague 0 : 1 FC Astana
19.00 Villarreal 0 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
19.00 Rijeka 2 : 0 AC Milan
19.00 Austria Wien 0 : 0 AEK Athens
19.00 Apollon Limassol 0 : 3 Everton
19.00 Atalanta 1 : 0 Lyon
21.05 Marseille 0 : 0 Salzburg
21.05 Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 : 1 Konyaspor
21.05 Arsenal 6 : 0 BATE Borisov
21.05 Zorya 0 : 2 Athletic Bilbao
21.05 Hertha Berlin 1 : 1 Oestersunds FK
21.05 Vitesse 1 : 0 Nice
21.05 Real Sociedad 1 : 3 Zenit St. Petersburg
06-12-2017, mercoledì
UEFA Champions League
20.45 Tottenham 3 : 0 APOEL Nicosia
20.45 Real Madrid 3 : 2 Borussia Dortmund
20.45 FC Porto 5 : 2 Monaco
20.45 RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 : 2 Besiktas
20.45 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 : 1 Manchester City
20.45 Feyenoord 2 : 1 Napoli
20.45 Liverpool 7 : 0 Spartak Moscow
20.45 Maribor 1 : 1 Sevilla
05-12-2017, martedì
20.45 Roma 1 : 0 Qarabag FK
20.45 Chelsea 1 : 1 Atletico Madrid
20.45 Olympiacos 0 : 2 Juventus
20.45 Barcelona 2 : 0 Sporting CP
20.45 Celtic 0 : 1 Anderlecht
20.45 Bayern Munich 3 : 1 Paris Saint Germain
20.45 Manchester United 2 : 1 CSKA Moscow
20.45 Benfica 0 : 2 FC Basel 1893
Primera División
01.30 San Martin San Juan 2 : 1 Banfield
04-12-2017, lunedì
La Liga
21.00 Girona 2 : 3 Alaves
Serie A
21.00 Verona 0 : 1 Genoa
Championship
20.45 Birmingham 0 : 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Liga NOS
21.00 Estoril 0 : 0 Portimonense
Primera División
21.00 Lanus 0 : 0 Velez Sarsfield
23.15 Atletico Tucuman 2 : 0 Colon